Verified partner

NEZIRI Hauswartung

Cleaning in Sirnach

✓ Commercial register verified Request a free quote

About NEZIRI Hauswartung

NEZIRI Hauswartung, headquartered in Sirnach, offers property caretaking services in Sirnach and the surrounding areas. The company is registered as an EIU in the commercial register and focuses on services related to the maintenance and care of properties and garden areas. Their range of services includes cleaning of both interior and exterior spaces, specialized cleaning, seasonal garden maintenance, as well as minor repairs within buildings. The property management services cover various caretaking tasks tailored to the needs of owners and administrators in the Sirnach region. Customers can turn to NEZIRI Hauswartung for comprehensive property management that also encompasses garden upkeep. The professionals assist with regular inspections and maintenance to ensure the long-term preservation of the properties' condition. Service and Contact Interested parties can request a personalized offer based on their individual needs. NEZIRI Hauswartung values straightforward communication and discusses processes directly with clients to provide suitable solutions. The team organizes caretaking, cleaning, and garden maintenance services as needed in Sirnach and neighboring communities. This collaboration ensures smooth service delivery and helps keep properties well maintained.

Company details

Official company name
NEZIRI Hauswartung
Legal form
EIU
Commercial register
Aktiv · Excerpt
Registered seat
Sirnach, TG
UID register
View entry
Purpose
Reinigung, Hauswartung, Gartenunterhalt, Spezialreinigung, Liegenschaftsbetreuung, saisonale Gartenpflege, kleine Reparaturen, allgemeine Hausdienstleistungen.

Frequently asked questions

What services does NEZIRI Hauswartung offer?

NEZIRI Hauswartung provides cleaning, property caretaking, garden maintenance, specialized cleaning, property management, seasonal gardening, minor repairs, and general housekeeping services.

In which region does NEZIRI Hauswartung operate?

NEZIRI Hauswartung is based in Sirnach and serves customers in the surrounding region.

How does the quote request process work at NEZIRI Hauswartung?

The customer fills out a request form on top-offerten once, after which top-offerten forwards the request to NEZIRI Hauswartung and up to four other companies. The customer receives a quote from NEZIRI Hauswartung and, if desired, additional quotes for comparison. The inquiry is free of charge and non-binding.

NEZIRI Hauswartung

📞
Phone
+41767415188
✉️
Email
neziri.hauswartung@outlook.com
🏢
Commercial register
🌐
Website
📍
Headquarters
Untermattstrasse 18
8370 Sirnach