BCS Reinigung GmbH Logo

BCS Reinigung GmbH

Cleaning in Meggen

✓ Commercial register verified Request a free quote

About BCS Reinigung GmbH

BCS Reinigung GmbH is a reliable partner for professional cleaning services. Since July 2024, the company has been based in Meggen and Sursee, where it offers its services. The company specializes in various areas and provides a wide range of services, including construction cleaning, maintenance cleaning, move-out cleaning, window cleaning, and deep cleaning. The BCS Reinigung GmbH team consists of experienced and trained staff who work with modern cleaning techniques and professional cleaning agents. This allows them to guarantee thorough and efficient cleaning that meets the highest standards. Construction cleaning is one of the specialty areas of BCS Reinigung GmbH. The company takes care of thorough cleaning of construction sites and new buildings to prepare them for handover to the customer. In maintenance cleaning, the company also impresses with a high level of cleanliness and hygiene. Regular cleaning of offices, commercial, and private spaces is part of the BCS Reinigung GmbH service portfolio. Another service offered by the company is move-out cleaning. The team ensures that the old apartment or office is left broom-clean and the new property is ready for occupancy. Hard-to-reach areas such as windows and corners are also cleaned thoroughly. Window cleaning is another specialty of BCS Reinigung GmbH. Using modern cleaning techniques and specialized cleaning agents, windows and glass surfaces are cleaned streak-free and brilliantly. Even hard-to-reach windows are professionally cleaned by the staff. In addition to the mentioned services, BCS Reinigung GmbH also offers deep cleaning. Floors, walls, ceilings, and sanitary facilities are thoroughly cleaned and disinfected, ensuring a hygienic and clean environment. Thanks to many years of experience and a high standard of quality, BCS Reinigung GmbH is a reliable partner for all cleaning services. The company places great importance on customer satisfaction and constantly strives to maintain and exceed its high standards.

Company details

Official company name
BCS Reinigung GmbH
Legal form
GmbH
Commercial register
Aktiv · Excerpt
Registered seat
Meggen, LU
Share capital
CHF 20'000
UID register
View entry
Purpose
Die Gesellschaft bezweckt die Ausführung von Reinigungsarbeiten aller Art, namentlich Bau-, Fenster-, Spezial- und Endreinigung. Im Weiteren bezweckt die Gesellschaft die Uebernahme von Hauswarttätigkeiten, Gartenunterhaltsarbeiten sowie von Haushaltauflösungen. Ferner bezweckt die Gesellschaft alle Dienstleistungen im Umzugs-, Räumungs- und Lagerungswesen. Die Gesellschaft kann im Weiteren Sicherheitsaufgaben aller Art, insbesondere Arbeitssicherheit in Gebäuden sowie auf Spielplätzen übernehmen und Brandschutzdienstleistungen anbieten. Die Gesellschaft kann alle Tätigkeiten und Dienstleistungen ausführen, die mit dem angeführten Zweck direkt oder indirekt verbunden sind. Sie kann sich in jeder Form an anderen Unternehmungen im In- und Ausland beteiligen; sie kann im In- und Ausland Zweigniederlassungen und Tochtergesellschaften errichten. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Grundeigentum erwerben, belasten, veräussern und verwalten sowie Wertschriften erwerben, verwalten und veräussern. Ferner kann die Gesellschaft Finanzierungen für eigene oder fremde Rechnung vornehmen sowie Darlehen, Garantien und Bürgschaften sowie andere Sicherheiten für Tochtergesellschaften und Dritte eingehen. Die Gesellschaft kann Patente und Lizenzen und andere Schutzrechte erwerben, entwickeln, verwalten und verwerten. Im Weiteren kann die Gesellschaft mit Waren aller Art handeln.

Frequently asked questions

What services does BCS Reinigung GmbH offer?

BCS Reinigung GmbH performs a variety of cleaning tasks including construction, window, specialized, and final cleanings as well as caretaker and garden maintenance work. Additionally, household clearances, moving, clearing out, storage services, and security tasks are offered.

In which region does BCS Reinigung GmbH operate?

BCS Reinigung GmbH is based in Meggen and offers its services in the surrounding region.

How does a quotation request work at BCS Reinigung GmbH?

The customer fills out the inquiry form once on top-offerten. Top-offerten forwards the request to BCS Reinigung GmbH and, if applicable, up to four other suitable companies. The customer then receives quotations for comparison without having to take further steps.

BCS Reinigung GmbH

📞
Phone
+41798253550
✉️
Email
info@bcs-reinigung.swiss
🏢
Commercial register
📍
Headquarters
Rütliweg 9a
6045 Meggen