Zuegler.ch Logo

Zuegler.ch

Moving in Oberönz

✓ Commercial register verified Request a free quote

About Zuegler.ch

Zuegler.ch offers comprehensive moving services in Oberönz and the surrounding region. In addition to moves, the company provides professional cleaning, disposal, and storage services, complemented by garden maintenance and painting work. With its headquarters in Oberönz and registered as an EIU based in Herzogenbuchsee, it serves customers locally and in the wider area. Zuegler.ch's services are designed to provide a one-stop solution for moves and related tasks. This includes careful planning and execution of furniture transportation, thorough final cleaning of previous premises, and proper disposal of unwanted items. Storage options are also available upon request. Furthermore, the company offers garden care and painting services to create a suitable living environment before or after the move. Contacting Zuegler.ch is straightforward for those interested. Customers receive a personalized quote tailored to the specific effort and requested services. This transparent approach facilitates planning and ensures clarity regarding costs and procedures. Collaboration with Zuegler.ch covers various aspects of moving in Oberönz and targets both private and business clients in the region.

Company details

Official company name
Zuegler.ch, Abohanan
Legal form
EIU
Commercial register
Aktiv · Excerpt
Registered seat
Herzogenbuchsee, BE
UID register
View entry
Purpose
Umzug, Reinigung, Entsorgung, Lagerung, Gartenpflege und Malerarbeiten.

Frequently asked questions

What services does Zuegler.ch offer?

Zuegler.ch offers moving, cleaning, disposal, storage, garden maintenance, and painting services.

In which region does Zuegler.ch operate?

Zuegler.ch operates in the Oberönz area and its surroundings.

How does the quote request process work at Zuegler.ch?

You fill out the inquiry form once on top-offerten, which forwards the request to Zuegler.ch and, if needed, up to four other companies. Afterwards, you receive the quote from Zuegler.ch and optionally comparison quotes from other providers.