Verified partner

Garantie Reinigungen GmbH

Cleaning in Richterswil

4.74 stars from 8 reviews
✓ Commercial register verified Request a free quote

Is this your business? Claim this profile

About Garantie Reinigungen GmbH

The Garantie Reinigungen GmbH, based in Richterswil, provides building cleaning and maintenance cleaning services in Richterswil and the surrounding area. Customers particularly appreciate this cleaning company in Richterswil for its reliable and punctual execution of work. From the initial contact through individual planning to the implementation of cleaning services, a respectful and friendly approach is maintained. The services offered by Garantie Reinigungen GmbH include cleaning residential and commercial premises as well as the care of floors and surfaces. The company emphasizes thorough and professional execution, resulting in a clean outcome. The value for money is described positively in reviews, as the costs are lower than comparable providers without any compromises on quality. Organized processes and customer proximity Interested clients receive a personalized offer upon request. The company is flexible and strives to accommodate specific wishes. Punctual adherence to appointments and a structured planning process are regularly praised. This creates a transparent workflow from the first contact to the successful completion of the cleaning. In the Richterswil region, Garantie Reinigungen GmbH continues to rely on consistent customer orientation and expert execution of all cleaning assignments. The services are aimed at private individuals and commercial clients who value reliable service.

Frequently asked questions

What cleaning services does Garantie Reinigungen GmbH offer?

Garantie Reinigungen GmbH offers professional cleaning services with a focus on quality and reliability.

In which region does Garantie Reinigungen GmbH operate?

Garantie Reinigungen GmbH serves customers in Richterswil and the surrounding area.

How does requesting an offer through the portal work?

Interested parties can request several offers free of charge and without obligation via the portal and conveniently compare them.

What distinguishes Garantie Reinigungen GmbH in customer service?

The company is praised by customers for its friendliness, reliability, punctuality, and good value for money.

Garantie Reinigungen GmbH

📞
Phone
+41435423624
✉️
Email
info@garantie-reinigungen.ch
🏢
Commercial register
📍
Headquarters
Schwyzerstrasse 10
8805 Richterswil

Offers & services

What customers say

  • Reliability and Punctuality

    The company is regularly praised for its punctual and reliable execution of work, with appointments being kept and tasks completed on schedule.

  • Friendliness and Customer Relations

    Customers appreciate the friendliness and accommodating behavior of the staff, from the first contact through planning and execution of the cleaning.

  • Value for Money and Quality

    The cleaning is described as competent and thorough, convincing with a good value for money that appears cheaper than other offers without quality compromises.

Reviews - Garantie Reinigungen GmbH

Only customers who book a company through top-offerten are entitled to submit a review for that company. This system does not completely rule out fake reviews, but it makes them considerably harder. Over the years we have collected thousands of authentic customer testimonials. Read here the ones about Garantie Reinigungen GmbH.

Price compliance
Workflow
Administration