Verified partner

Schwiiz transporte

Cleaning in Biel bienne

3.60 stars from 3 reviews
✓ Commercial register verified Request a free quote

Is this your business? Claim this profile

About Schwiiz transporte

Schwiiz transporte offers transportation services in and around Biel/Bienne. The company focuses on various types of transport to support businesses and private clients in the region with suitable solutions. Its location in Biel/Bienne allows for efficient handling of orders in the immediate vicinity as well as in neighboring areas. Customers can expect straightforward contact at Schwiiz transporte to obtain tailored quotes for their desired transports. The company emphasizes clear communication and a structured process. After clarifying requirements, experienced staff plan the transport and carefully execute each assignment. Transport Services in the Biel/Bienne Region The range of services includes both small and large transport jobs tailored to customer needs. Operations are local, with services offered throughout the Biel/Bienne area. Schwiiz transporte relies on practical solutions to ensure timely delivery of goods. With its presence in Biel/Bienne, the company can respond quickly to inquiries and organize transports flexibly. Interested parties receive detailed quotes upon request, covering all essential aspects of the transport. Customer service is managed directly from the headquarters, ensuring short communication channels.

Frequently asked questions

What services does Schwiiz transporte offer?

Schwiiz transporte offers professional transportation services suitable for various transport needs in the Biel/Bienne region.

In which area does Schwiiz transporte operate?

Schwiiz transporte is based in the Biel/Bienne area and serves customers within this region.

How does the inquiry process work with Schwiiz transporte via top-offerten?

The customer fills out the inquiry form once on top-offerten; the request is forwarded to Schwiiz transporte and, depending on the selection, up to four additional companies. Suitable offers are then sent to the customer for comparison.

Schwiiz transporte

📞
Phone
+41325268889
✉️
Email
info@schwiiz-transporte.ch
🏢
Commercial register
📍
Headquarters
Aegertenstrasse 28
2503 Biel bienne

Offers & services

Reviews - Schwiiz transporte

Only customers who book a company through top-offerten are entitled to submit a review for that company. This system does not completely rule out fake reviews, but it makes them considerably harder. Over the years we have collected thousands of authentic customer testimonials. Read here the ones about Schwiiz transporte.

Price compliance
Workflow
Administration